2 Liga 2017/2018

2 Liga - Tabela

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty zw re por Bramki
1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 25 55 17 4 4 41-15
2 Warta Poznań 25 46 14 4 7 33-17
3 ŁKS Łódź 24 43 11 10 3 25-16
4 Radomiak Radom 26 43 12 7 7 40-27
5 Olimpia Elbląg 24 39 11 6 7 35-25
6 Błękitni Stargard 25 37 10 7 8 27-22
7 GKS Bełchatów 25 35 9 8 8 40-35
8 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 24 35 11 2 11 36-35
9 Garbarnia Kraków 25 34 9 7 9 32-29
10 Znicz Pruszków 26 31 8 7 11 30-38
11 ROW 1964 Rybnik 26 31 8 7 11 38-44
12 Rozwój Katowice 25 30 8 6 11 22-30
13 Wisła Puławy 25 30 7 9 9 29-29
14 Gryf Wejherowo 25 27 6 9 10 27-35
15 Stal Stalowa Wola 25 26 6 8 11 22-29
16 MKS Kluczbork 24 25 5 10 9 21-35

2 Liga - Terminarz

Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 1

Radomiak Radom 1-0 Garbarnia Kraków Piatek, 28.07.2017 18:30
Błękitni Stargard 2-1 GKS Bełchatów Sobota, 29.07.2017 17:00
Znicz Pruszków 1-2 Gwardia Koszalin Sobota, 29.07.2017 17:00
Warta Poznań 3-1 Rozwój Katowice Sobota, 29.07.2017 17:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 5-1 MKS Kluczbork Sobota, 29.07.2017 18:00
ŁKS Łódź 0-0 ROW 1964 Rybnik Sobota, 29.07.2017 18:00
Wisła Puławy 0-1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 29.07.2017 18:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 1-1 Gryf Wejherowo Niedziela, 30.07.2017 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2-1 Legionovia Legionowo Niedziela, 30.07.2017 17:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 2

Rozwój Katowice 2-0 Wisła Puławy Piatek, 04.08.2017 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-3 Radomiak Radom Piatek, 04.08.2017 18:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 3-1 Olimpia Elbląg Piatek, 04.08.2017 19:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0-2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 05.08.2017 16:00
Legionovia Legionowo 2-3 Warta Poznań Sobota, 05.08.2017 17:00
Błękitni Stargard 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola Sobota, 05.08.2017 17:00
ŁKS Łódź 1-0 Gwardia Koszalin Sobota, 05.08.2017 17:00
GKS Bełchatów 3-1 Garbarnia Kraków Sobota, 05.08.2017 19:00
MKS Kluczbork 1-0 Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 05.08.2017 19:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 3

ŁKS Łódź 1-0 MKS Kluczbork Piatek, 11.08.2017 17:00
Warta Poznań 2-0 ROW 1964 Rybnik Piatek, 11.08.2017 17:45
Radomiak Radom 4-1 Rozwój Katowice Piatek, 11.08.2017 18:30
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0-0 Błękitni Stargard Sobota, 12.08.2017 17:00
Znicz Pruszków 3-2 Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 12.08.2017 17:00
Garbarnia Kraków 3-1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 12.08.2017 17:30
Wisła Puławy 2-1 Legionovia Legionowo Sobota, 12.08.2017 18:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 1-4 GKS Bełchatów Niedziela, 13.08.2017 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2-0 Gwardia Koszalin Niedziela, 13.08.2017 17:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 4

Gwardia Koszalin 0-3 Warta Poznań Piatek, 18.08.2017 17:30
MKS Kluczbork 1-1 Olimpia Elbląg Piatek, 18.08.2017 19:30
Błękitni Stargard 1-1 Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 19.08.2017 15:00
Gryf Wejherowo 1-1 ŁKS Łódź Sobota, 19.08.2017 16:00
Rozwój Katowice 1-1 Garbarnia Kraków Sobota, 19.08.2017 17:00
Legionovia Legionowo 0-1 Radomiak Radom Sobota, 19.08.2017 17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 0-2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 19.08.2017 17:00
GKS Bełchatów 5-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 19.08.2017 19:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 4-2 Wisła Puławy Sobota, 19.08.2017 19:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 5

ŁKS Łódź 2-1 Błękitni Stargard Sroda, 23.08.2017 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg 1-3 Gryf Wejherowo Sroda, 23.08.2017 17:00
Radomiak Radom 1-0 ROW 1964 Rybnik Sroda, 23.08.2017 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-0 Rozwój Katowice Sroda, 23.08.2017 17:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2-0 GKS Bełchatów Sroda, 23.08.2017 17:30
Warta Poznań 3-0 MKS Kluczbork Sroda, 23.08.2017 17:30
Garbarnia Kraków 1-2 Legionovia Legionowo Sroda, 23.08.2017 17:30
Znicz Pruszków 1-3 Stal Stalowa Wola Sroda, 23.08.2017 18:00
Wisła Puławy 3-0 Gwardia Koszalin Sroda, 23.08.2017 18:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 6

Stal Stalowa Wola 1-1 ŁKS Łódź Sobota, 26.08.2017 15:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0-1 Warta Poznań Sobota, 26.08.2017 16:00
Legionovia Legionowo 2-0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 26.08.2017 17:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2-1 Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 26.08.2017 17:00
GKS Bełchatów 2-0 Rozwój Katowice Sobota, 26.08.2017 18:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1-4 Garbarnia Kraków Sobota, 26.08.2017 19:00
MKS Kluczbork 1-1 Wisła Puławy Sobota, 26.08.2017 19:00
Błękitni Stargard 0-0 Olimpia Elbląg Niedziela, 27.08.2017 15:00
Gwardia Koszalin 1-4 Radomiak Radom Poniedzialek, 28.08.2017 19:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 7

Radomiak Radom 1-1 MKS Kluczbork Piatek, 01.09.2017 18:30
ŁKS Łódź 1-1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 02.09.2017 16:00
Znicz Pruszków 2-1 GKS Bełchatów Sobota, 02.09.2017 17:00
Warta Poznań 1-2 Błękitni Stargard Sobota, 02.09.2017 17:00
Wisła Puławy 1-1 Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 02.09.2017 17:00
Garbarnia Kraków 3-1 Gwardia Koszalin Sobota, 02.09.2017 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2-1 ROW 1964 Rybnik Sobota, 02.09.2017 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2-2 Stal Stalowa Wola Niedziela, 03.09.2017 17:00
Rozwój Katowice 0-2 Legionovia Legionowo Sroda, 20.09.2017 16:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 8

ROW 1964 Rybnik 2-2 Rozwój Katowice Piatek, 08.09.2017 19:00
Znicz Pruszków 1-2 ŁKS Łódź Piatek, 08.09.2017 19:00
Błękitni Stargard 0-0 Wisła Puławy Sobota, 09.09.2017 15:00
Gryf Wejherowo 1-1 Radomiak Radom Sobota, 09.09.2017 16:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2-1 Olimpia Elbląg Sobota, 09.09.2017 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4-1 Gwardia Koszalin Sobota, 09.09.2017 17:00
GKS Bełchatów 1-1 Legionovia Legionowo Sobota, 09.09.2017 18:00
MKS Kluczbork 1-1 Garbarnia Kraków Sobota, 09.09.2017 19:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0 Warta Poznań Niedziela, 10.09.2017 15:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 9

Radomiak Radom 1-0 Błękitni Stargard Piatek, 15.09.2017 18:30
Rozwój Katowice 0-0 Gwardia Koszalin Sobota, 16.09.2017 15:00
Warta Poznań 1-0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 16.09.2017 16:00
Wisła Puławy 1-1 Stal Stalowa Wola Sobota, 16.09.2017 16:00
Garbarnia Kraków 1-0 Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 16.09.2017 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4-0 MKS Kluczbork Sobota, 16.09.2017 16:00
Legionovia Legionowo 3-1 ROW 1964 Rybnik Sobota, 16.09.2017 16:00
Olimpia Elbląg 0-1 Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 16.09.2017 17:00
ŁKS Łódź 1-1 GKS Bełchatów Niedziela, 17.09.2017 16:30
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 10

Znicz Pruszków 0-3 Warta Poznań Piatek, 22.09.2017 19:00
Błękitni Stargard 2-0 Garbarnia Kraków Sobota, 23.09.2017 15:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 2-2 Radomiak Radom Sobota, 23.09.2017 15:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1-1 Wisła Puławy Sobota, 23.09.2017 15:00
Gryf Wejherowo 2-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 23.09.2017 16:00
ŁKS Łódź 1-2 Olimpia Elbląg Sobota, 23.09.2017 16:00
GKS Bełchatów 1-2 ROW 1964 Rybnik Sobota, 23.09.2017 17:00
MKS Kluczbork 1-1 Rozwój Katowice Sobota, 23.09.2017 19:00
Gwardia Koszalin 1-1 Legionovia Legionowo Niedziela, 24.09.2017 16:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 11

ROW 1964 Rybnik 0-0 Gwardia Koszalin Piatek, 29.09.2017 19:00
Garbarnia Kraków 1-0 Stal Stalowa Wola Sobota, 30.09.2017 15:00
Rozwój Katowice 0-3 Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 30.09.2017 15:00
Olimpia Elbląg 1-0 GKS Bełchatów Sobota, 30.09.2017 16:00
Warta Poznań 0-0 ŁKS Łódź Sobota, 30.09.2017 16:00
Wisła Puławy 1-1 Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 30.09.2017 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2-0 Błękitni Stargard Sobota, 30.09.2017 16:00
Legionovia Legionowo 0-1 MKS Kluczbork Sobota, 30.09.2017 16:00
Radomiak Radom 1-1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Niedziela, 01.10.2017 17:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 12

Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 07.10.2017 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 1-2 Rozwój Katowice Sobota, 07.10.2017 15:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1-2 Garbarnia Kraków Sobota, 07.10.2017 15:00
ŁKS Łódź 1-0 Wisła Puławy Sobota, 07.10.2017 15:00
Olimpia Elbląg 1-0 Warta Poznań Sobota, 07.10.2017 16:00
MKS Kluczbork 2-2 ROW 1964 Rybnik Sobota, 07.10.2017 18:00
Znicz Pruszków 3-1 Radomiak Radom Sobota, 07.10.2017 19:00
Gryf Wejherowo 1-1 Legionovia Legionowo Sroda, 18.10.2017 15:00
GKS Bełchatów 2-2 Gwardia Koszalin Sroda, 18.10.2017 18:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 13

Warta Poznań 0-0 GKS Bełchatów Sobota, 14.10.2017 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków 0-1 Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 14.10.2017 15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 14.10.2017 15:00
Rozwój Katowice 2-1 Stal Stalowa Wola Sobota, 14.10.2017 15:00
Legionovia Legionowo 2-1 Błękitni Stargard Sobota, 14.10.2017 15:00
Radomiak Radom 1-1 ŁKS Łódź Sobota, 14.10.2017 15:30
Wisła Puławy 0-0 Olimpia Elbląg Sobota, 14.10.2017 16:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 3-0 Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 14.10.2017 17:00
MKS Kluczbork 1-1 Gwardia Koszalin Niedziela, 15.10.2017 14:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 14

Błękitni Stargard 2-2 ROW 1964 Rybnik Sobota, 21.10.2017 13:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0 Legionovia Legionowo Sobota, 21.10.2017 14:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 3-1 Rozwój Katowice Sobota, 21.10.2017 14:00
Gryf Wejherowo 1-2 Gwardia Koszalin Sobota, 21.10.2017 15:00
ŁKS Łódź 1-0 Garbarnia Kraków Sobota, 21.10.2017 15:00
Olimpia Elbląg 1-2 Radomiak Radom Sobota, 21.10.2017 15:00
Warta Poznań 3-1 Wisła Puławy Sobota, 21.10.2017 15:00
Znicz Pruszków 1-3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Niedziela, 22.10.2017 12:00
GKS Bełchatów 1-0 MKS Kluczbork Niedziela, 22.10.2017 17:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 15

Legionovia Legionowo 0-2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 28.10.2017 13:00
Garbarnia Kraków 1-1 Olimpia Elbląg Sobota, 28.10.2017 14:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-1 ŁKS Łódź Sobota, 28.10.2017 14:00
Rozwój Katowice 0-1 Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 28.10.2017 15:00
Gwardia Koszalin 2-0 Błękitni Stargard Sobota, 28.10.2017 15:00
Wisła Puławy 5-2 GKS Bełchatów Sobota, 28.10.2017 16:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1-0 Stal Stalowa Wola Sobota, 28.10.2017 17:00
MKS Kluczbork 2-2 Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 28.10.2017 18:00
Radomiak Radom 0-0 Warta Poznań Niedziela, 29.10.2017 14:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 16

Błękitni Stargard 1-0 MKS Kluczbork Sobota, 04.11.2017 13:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2-1 ROW 1964 Rybnik Sobota, 04.11.2017 13:00
ŁKS Łódź 1-0 Rozwój Katowice Sobota, 04.11.2017 14:00
Warta Poznań 1-0 Garbarnia Kraków Sobota, 04.11.2017 14:00
Wisła Puławy 1-0 Radomiak Radom Sobota, 04.11.2017 16:05
GKS Bełchatów 1-0 Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 04.11.2017 17:00
Znicz Pruszków 1-0 Legionovia Legionowo Niedziela, 05.11.2017 12:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0 Gwardia Koszalin Niedziela, 05.11.2017 13:00
Olimpia Elbląg 2-1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Niedziela, 05.11.2017 13:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 17

Garbarnia Kraków 1-1 Wisła Puławy Sobota, 11.11.2017 13:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2-0 Warta Poznań Sobota, 11.11.2017 13:00
Rozwój Katowice 1-2 Olimpia Elbląg Sobota, 11.11.2017 13:00
Gwardia Koszalin 0-2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 11.11.2017 13:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1-1 Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 11.11.2017 17:00
Legionovia Legionowo 0-2 ŁKS Łódź Niedziela, 12.11.2017 12:00
Radomiak Radom 2-1 GKS Bełchatów Niedziela, 12.11.2017 13:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0-3 Błękitni Stargard Niedziela, 12.11.2017 13:00
MKS Kluczbork 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola Niedziela, 12.11.2017 16:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 18

Gwardia Koszalin 2-2 Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 18.11.2017 13:00
Rozwój Katowice 2-0 Warta Poznań Sobota, 18.11.2017 13:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0 Wisła Puławy Sobota, 18.11.2017 13:00
Garbarnia Kraków 1-1 Radomiak Radom Sobota, 18.11.2017 13:00
MKS Kluczbork 0-1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 18.11.2017 16:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 2-2 ŁKS Łódź Sobota, 18.11.2017 17:00
Legionovia Legionowo 0-3 Olimpia Elbląg Niedziela, 19.11.2017 12:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0-1 Stal Stalowa Wola Niedziela, 19.11.2017 13:00
GKS Bełchatów 3-2 Błękitni Stargard Niedziela, 19.11.2017 17:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 19

Garbarnia Kraków 1-1 GKS Bełchatów Sobota, 25.11.2017 13:00
Warta Poznań 2-0 Legionovia Legionowo Sobota, 25.11.2017 13:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 3-0 Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 25.11.2017 13:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 0-2 Błękitni Stargard Sobota, 25.11.2017 13:00
Wisła Puławy 1-0 Rozwój Katowice Sobota, 25.11.2017 15:00
Znicz Pruszków 1-1 MKS Kluczbork Niedziela, 26.11.2017 12:00
Gwardia Koszalin 0-1 ŁKS Łódź Niedziela, 26.11.2017 13:00
Radomiak Radom 1-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Niedziela, 26.11.2017 13:00
Olimpia Elbląg 6-3 ROW 1964 Rybnik Niedziela, 26.11.2017 13:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 20

Gwardia Koszalin 1-5 Olimpia Elbląg Sobota, 24.03.2018 15:00
Rozwój Katowice 1-0 Radomiak Radom Sroda, 04.04.2018 16:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-1 Garbarnia Kraków Sroda, 04.04.2018 16:00
Legionovia Legionowo 1-1 Wisła Puławy Sroda, 04.04.2018 16:30
Błękitni Stargard 1-0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sroda, 04.04.2018 17:00
Gryf Wejherowo 4-3 Znicz Pruszków Sroda, 04.04.2018 17:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1-0 Warta Poznań Sroda, 04.04.2018 17:00
GKS Bełchatów 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola Sroda, 04.04.2018 18:00
MKS Kluczbork 0-2 ŁKS Łódź Sroda, 04.04.2018 19:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 21

ŁKS Łódź 0-0 Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 10.03.2018 13:30
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2-1 Stal Stalowa Wola Sobota, 10.03.2018 14:00
Znicz Pruszków 1-1 Błękitni Stargard Niedziela, 11.03.2018 12:00
Radomiak Radom 4-2 Legionovia Legionowo Niedziela, 11.03.2018 14:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2-4 GKS Bełchatów Sroda, 18.04.2018 17:00
Wisła Puławy 2-0 ROW 1964 Rybnik Sroda, 18.04.2018 17:00
Warta Poznań 3-3 Gwardia Koszalin Sroda, 18.04.2018 17:00
Garbarnia Kraków 1-0 Rozwój Katowice Sroda, 18.04.2018 17:30
Olimpia Elbląg - MKS Kluczbork Sroda, 16.05.2018 17:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 22

Legionovia Legionowo - Garbarnia Kraków -
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1-2 Radomiak Radom Sobota, 17.03.2018 15:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0 Znicz Pruszków Sroda, 18.04.2018 16:00
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elbląg Sroda, 25.04.2018 17:00
MKS Kluczbork - Warta Poznań Wtorek, 01.05.2018 16:00
Gwardia Koszalin - Wisła Puławy Wtorek, 01.05.2018 16:00
Błękitni Stargard - ŁKS Łódź Sroda, 16.05.2018 17:00
Rozwój Katowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sroda, 16.05.2018 17:00
GKS Bełchatów - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sroda, 16.05.2018 19:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 23

Garbarnia Kraków 1-3 ROW 1964 Rybnik Sobota, 24.03.2018 13:00
Warta Poznań 0-1 Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 24.03.2018 14:00
Rozwój Katowice 1-0 GKS Bełchatów Sobota, 24.03.2018 15:00
Wisła Puławy 1-2 MKS Kluczbork Sobota, 24.03.2018 16:00
Znicz Pruszków 0-3 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Niedziela, 25.03.2018 12:00
Radomiak Radom 5-0 Gwardia Koszalin Sroda, 11.04.2018 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg 0-1 Błękitni Stargard Sroda, 11.04.2018 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Legionovia Legionowo Sroda, 25.04.2018 17:00
ŁKS Łódź - Stal Stalowa Wola Wtorek, 01.05.2018 17:30
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 24

Legionovia Legionowo 1-2 Rozwój Katowice Czwartek, 29.03.2018 16:00
Gwardia Koszalin 2-1 Garbarnia Kraków Piatek, 30.03.2018 16:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1-0 ŁKS Łódź Piatek, 30.03.2018 19:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 2-3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 31.03.2018 12:00
Błękitni Stargard 0-1 Warta Poznań Sobota, 31.03.2018 13:00
Gryf Wejherowo 1-0 Wisła Puławy Sobota, 31.03.2018 14:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 0-1 Olimpia Elbląg Sobota, 31.03.2018 15:00
GKS Bełchatów 2-1 Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 31.03.2018 17:00
MKS Kluczbork 3-1 Radomiak Radom Sobota, 31.03.2018 17:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 25

Gwardia Koszalin 2-1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 07.04.2018 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków 4-1 MKS Kluczbork Sobota, 07.04.2018 15:00
Legionovia Legionowo 2-2 GKS Bełchatów Sobota, 07.04.2018 16:00
Radomiak Radom 0-1 Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 07.04.2018 16:00
Wisła Puławy 1-3 Błękitni Stargard Sobota, 07.04.2018 16:00
Olimpia Elbląg 0-1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 07.04.2018 16:00
ŁKS Łódź 0-2 Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 07.04.2018 16:00
Warta Poznań 1-0 Stal Stalowa Wola Niedziela, 08.04.2018 15:00
Rozwój Katowice 2-0 ROW 1964 Rybnik Niedziela, 08.04.2018 16:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 26

Znicz Pruszków 0-0 Olimpia Elbląg Sobota, 14.04.2018 12:00
Stal Stalowa Wola 1-3 Wisła Puławy Sobota, 14.04.2018 15:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0-2 Warta Poznań Sobota, 14.04.2018 16:00
Gryf Wejherowo 2-2 Garbarnia Kraków Sobota, 14.04.2018 16:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 2-1 Legionovia Legionowo Sobota, 14.04.2018 16:00
MKS Kluczbork 1-0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 14.04.2018 17:00
GKS Bełchatów 2-2 ŁKS Łódź Sobota, 14.04.2018 18:00
Gwardia Koszalin 0-0 Rozwój Katowice Niedziela, 15.04.2018 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 1-0 Radomiak Radom Poniedzialek, 16.04.2018 17:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 27

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 21.04.2018 15:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik - GKS Bełchatów Sobota, 21.04.2018 16:00
Warta Poznań - Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 21.04.2018 16:00
Olimpia Elbląg - ŁKS Łódź Sobota, 21.04.2018 16:00
Legionovia Legionowo - Gwardia Koszalin Sobota, 21.04.2018 17:00
Radomiak Radom - Stal Stalowa Wola Sobota, 21.04.2018 17:00
Wisła Puławy - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 21.04.2018 17:00
Garbarnia Kraków - Błękitni Stargard Niedziela, 22.04.2018 15:00
Rozwój Katowice - MKS Kluczbork Niedziela, 22.04.2018 16:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 28

Stal Stalowa Wola - Garbarnia Kraków Piatek, 27.04.2018 17:00
Gwardia Koszalin - ROW 1964 Rybnik Piatek, 27.04.2018 17:00
ŁKS Łódź - Warta Poznań Piatek, 27.04.2018 17:30
Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Puławy Piatek, 27.04.2018 19:00
Błękitni Stargard - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 28.04.2018 15:00
GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Elbląg Sobota, 28.04.2018 17:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Radomiak Radom Sobota, 28.04.2018 17:00
MKS Kluczbork - Legionovia Legionowo Sobota, 28.04.2018 17:00
Gryf Wejherowo - Rozwój Katowice Niedziela, 29.04.2018 14:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 29

ROW 1964 Rybnik - MKS Kluczbork Piatek, 04.05.2018 19:00
Gwardia Koszalin - GKS Bełchatów Sobota, 05.05.2018 16:00
Warta Poznań - Olimpia Elbląg Sobota, 05.05.2018 16:00
Legionovia Legionowo - Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 05.05.2018 17:00
Rozwój Katowice - Błękitni Stargard Sobota, 05.05.2018 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Stalowa Wola Sobota, 05.05.2018 17:00
Garbarnia Kraków - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 05.05.2018 17:00
Radomiak Radom - Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 05.05.2018 17:00
Wisła Puławy - ŁKS Łódź Sobota, 05.05.2018 17:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 30

Gwardia Koszalin - MKS Kluczbork Sroda, 09.05.2018 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg - Wisła Puławy Sroda, 09.05.2018 17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola - Rozwój Katowice Sroda, 09.05.2018 17:00
Błękitni Stargard - Legionovia Legionowo Sroda, 09.05.2018 17:00
Gryf Wejherowo - ROW 1964 Rybnik Sroda, 09.05.2018 17:00
ŁKS Łódź - Radomiak Radom Sroda, 09.05.2018 17:30
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sroda, 09.05.2018 17:30
GKS Bełchatów - Warta Poznań Sroda, 09.05.2018 19:00
Znicz Pruszków - Garbarnia Kraków Sroda, 09.05.2018 19:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 31

Rozwój Katowice - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 12.05.2018 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 12.05.2018 17:00
Wisła Puławy - Warta Poznań Sobota, 12.05.2018 18:00
Gwardia Koszalin - Gryf Wejherowo Niedziela, 13.05.2018 13:00
MKS Kluczbork - GKS Bełchatów Niedziela, 13.05.2018 17:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Błękitni Stargard Niedziela, 13.05.2018 17:00
Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Stalowa Wola Niedziela, 13.05.2018 17:00
Garbarnia Kraków - ŁKS Łódź Niedziela, 13.05.2018 17:00
Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Elbląg Niedziela, 13.05.2018 17:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 32

GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Puławy Sobota, 19.05.2018 14:00
Błękitni Stargard - Gwardia Koszalin Sobota, 19.05.2018 15:00
Gryf Wejherowo - MKS Kluczbork Sobota, 19.05.2018 16:00
Warta Poznań - Radomiak Radom Sobota, 19.05.2018 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg - Garbarnia Kraków Sobota, 19.05.2018 17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola - ROW 1964 Rybnik Sobota, 19.05.2018 17:00
ŁKS Łódź - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 19.05.2018 18:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Legionovia Legionowo Sobota, 19.05.2018 18:00
Znicz Pruszków - Rozwój Katowice Niedziela, 20.05.2018 12:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 33

Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Bełchatów Sobota, 26.05.2018 16:00
MKS Kluczbork - Błękitni Stargard Sobota, 26.05.2018 17:00
Gwardia Koszalin - Stal Stalowa Wola Sobota, 26.05.2018 17:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Sobota, 26.05.2018 17:00
Rozwój Katowice - ŁKS Łódź Sobota, 26.05.2018 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Elbląg Sobota, 26.05.2018 17:00
Garbarnia Kraków - Warta Poznań Sobota, 26.05.2018 17:00
Legionovia Legionowo - Znicz Pruszków Sobota, 26.05.2018 18:00
Radomiak Radom - Wisła Puławy Sobota, 26.05.2018 18:00
Piłka nożna2 Liga

Kolejka 34

Wisła Puławy - Garbarnia Kraków -
ŁKS Łódź - Legionovia Legionowo Piatek, 01.06.2018 18:00
Znicz Pruszków - ROW 1964 Rybnik Piatek, 01.06.2018 19:00
Warta Poznań - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Sobota, 02.06.2018 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg - Rozwój Katowice Sobota, 02.06.2018 17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Kluczbork Sobota, 02.06.2018 17:00
Błękitni Stargard - Gryf Wejherowo Sobota, 02.06.2018 17:00
GKS Bełchatów - Radomiak Radom Sobota, 02.06.2018 18:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Gwardia Koszalin Sobota, 02.06.2018 18:00