1 Liga 2017/2018

1 Liga - Tabela

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty zw re por Bramki
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 19 35 10 5 4 28-13
2 Odra Opole 19 34 10 4 5 26-20
3 Raków Częstochowa 19 32 9 5 5 34-23
4 Miedź Legnica 19 31 8 7 4 24-18
5 Stal Mielec 19 31 9 4 6 28-23
6 Chrobry Głogów 19 30 8 6 5 22-19
7 GKS Katowice 19 28 8 4 7 27-24
8 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 27 7 6 6 27-22
9 Puszcza Niepołomice 19 26 7 5 7 26-25
10 Wigry Suwałki 18 26 7 5 6 22-21
11 Bytovia Bytów 19 24 6 6 7 22-22
12 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 19 24 6 6 7 23-27
13 Pogoń Siedlce 19 24 6 6 7 24-30
14 GKS Tychy 19 20 5 5 9 19-30
15 Olimpia Grudziądz 19 18 5 3 11 11-20
16 Stomil Olsztyn 18 18 6 1 11 22-32
17 Górnik Łęczna 19 18 4 6 9 16-28
18 Ruch Chorzów 19 9 6 2 11 24-28

1 Liga - Terminarz

Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 1

Stal Mielec 1-0 Ruch Chorzów Piatek, 28.07.2017 20:45
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-1 Olimpia Grudziądz Sobota, 29.07.2017 15:30
Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Sobota, 29.07.2017 17:00
Odra Opole 3-0 Górnik Łęczna Sobota, 29.07.2017 17:00
Raków Częstochowa 0-0 Miedź Legnica Sobota, 29.07.2017 18:00
GKS Katowice 1-2 Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 29.07.2017 19:00
Chrobry Głogów 1-1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sobota, 29.07.2017 19:00
Bytovia Bytów 3-1 Stomil Olsztyn Sobota, 29.07.2017 19:00
Wigry Suwałki 1-2 GKS Tychy Niedziela, 30.07.2017 19:47
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 2

Ruch Chorzów 0-1 Chrobry Głogów Piatek, 04.08.2017 20:45
Górnik Łęczna 2-1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 05.08.2017 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce 1-2 Odra Opole Sobota, 05.08.2017 17:00
GKS Tychy 1-0 Stal Mielec Sobota, 05.08.2017 17:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3-0 Stomil Olsztyn Sobota, 05.08.2017 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-2 Bytovia Bytów Sobota, 05.08.2017 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 2-0 Wigry Suwałki Sobota, 05.08.2017 18:00
Miedź Legnica 1-1 GKS Katowice Sobota, 05.08.2017 20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice 2-3 Raków Częstochowa Niedziela, 06.08.2017 17:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 3

Stomil Olsztyn 3-1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Piatek, 11.08.2017 19:00
GKS Katowice 1-2 Puszcza Niepołomice Piatek, 11.08.2017 20:45
Odra Opole 2-4 Miedź Legnica Sobota, 12.08.2017 12:30
Raków Częstochowa 0-1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Sobota, 12.08.2017 17:30
Bytovia Bytów 2-1 Ruch Chorzów Sobota, 12.08.2017 19:00
Chrobry Głogów 1-0 GKS Tychy Niedziela, 13.08.2017 17:00
Stal Mielec 1-0 Olimpia Grudziądz Niedziela, 13.08.2017 19:00
Wigry Suwałki 0-0 Górnik Łęczna Niedziela, 13.08.2017 19:47
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-0 Pogoń Siedlce Niedziela, 13.08.2017 20:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 4

Chojniczanka Chojnice 4-0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Piatek, 18.08.2017 20:00
Miedź Legnica 4-1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Piatek, 18.08.2017 20:00
Ruch Chorzów 3-1 Stomil Olsztyn Piatek, 18.08.2017 20:45
Górnik Łęczna 3-4 Stal Mielec Piatek, 18.08.2017 20:45
GKS Tychy 1-0 Bytovia Bytów Sobota, 19.08.2017 14:45
Olimpia Grudziądz 0-1 Chrobry Głogów Sobota, 19.08.2017 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce 0-0 Wigry Suwałki Sobota, 19.08.2017 17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice 1-1 Odra Opole Sobota, 19.08.2017 17:00
Raków Częstochowa 1-3 GKS Katowice Sobota, 19.08.2017 17:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 5

Stomil Olsztyn 2-0 GKS Tychy Wtorek, 22.08.2017 19:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-0 Ruch Chorzów Wtorek, 22.08.2017 20:45
Odra Opole 1-0 Raków Częstochowa Sroda, 23.08.2017 17:00
Wigry Suwałki 0-2 Miedź Legnica Sroda, 23.08.2017 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-0 Puszcza Niepołomice Sroda, 23.08.2017 19:00
Stal Mielec 2-3 Pogoń Siedlce Sroda, 23.08.2017 19:00
Chrobry Głogów 2-0 Górnik Łęczna Sroda, 23.08.2017 19:00
Bytovia Bytów 0-1 Olimpia Grudziądz Sroda, 23.08.2017 19:00
GKS Katowice 1-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Sroda, 23.08.2017 20:45
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 6

GKS Tychy 3-3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Piatek, 25.08.2017 20:45
Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1 Wigry Suwałki Sobota, 26.08.2017 17:00
Raków Częstochowa 2-2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 26.08.2017 17:00
GKS Katowice 1-1 Odra Opole Niedziela, 27.08.2017 14:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4-3 Ruch Chorzów Niedziela, 27.08.2017 17:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 1-1 Stomil Olsztyn Niedziela, 27.08.2017 17:00
Górnik Łęczna 1-1 Bytovia Bytów Niedziela, 27.08.2017 17:00
Miedź Legnica 0-0 Stal Mielec Niedziela, 27.08.2017 20:00
Pogoń Siedlce 1-1 Chrobry Głogów Poniedzialek, 28.08.2017 19:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 7

Odra Opole 2-1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Sobota, 02.09.2017 15:00
Bytovia Bytów 4-1 Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 02.09.2017 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 2-1 Górnik Łęczna Sobota, 02.09.2017 19:00
Chrobry Głogów 1-2 Miedź Legnica Niedziela, 03.09.2017 12:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3-0 GKS Katowice Sroda, 13.09.2017 18:00
Stal Mielec 1-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Sroda, 13.09.2017 19:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3-0 Olimpia Grudziądz Sroda, 13.09.2017 19:00
Ruch Chorzów 2-2 GKS Tychy Czwartek, 14.09.2017 18:00
Wigry Suwałki 0-3 Raków Częstochowa Sroda, 27.09.2017 18:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 8

Puszcza Niepołomice 0-1 Chrobry Głogów Piatek, 08.09.2017 16:30
Olimpia Grudziądz 1-0 Ruch Chorzów Piatek, 08.09.2017 19:00
Miedź Legnica 2-1 Bytovia Bytów Piatek, 08.09.2017 20:45
Górnik Łęczna 1-0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sobota, 09.09.2017 14:45
Raków Częstochowa 1-2 Stal Mielec Sobota, 09.09.2017 16:00
Odra Opole 1-0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 09.09.2017 16:00
Pogoń Siedlce 1-0 Stomil Olsztyn Sobota, 09.09.2017 18:00
GKS Katowice 0-1 Wigry Suwałki Sobota, 09.09.2017 18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3-0 GKS Tychy Niedziela, 10.09.2017 17:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 9

Chrobry Głogów 2-3 Raków Częstochowa Sobota, 16.09.2017 14:45
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-3 Chojniczanka Chojnice Sobota, 16.09.2017 18:00
Wigry Suwałki 2-1 Odra Opole Sobota, 16.09.2017 18:00
Bytovia Bytów 1-0 Puszcza Niepołomice Sobota, 16.09.2017 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2-0 Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 16.09.2017 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 2-0 Miedź Legnica Sobota, 16.09.2017 19:00
Stal Mielec 3-2 GKS Katowice Niedziela, 17.09.2017 12:30
GKS Tychy 2-1 Olimpia Grudziądz Niedziela, 17.09.2017 15:00
Ruch Chorzów 1-2 Górnik Łęczna Poniedzialek, 18.09.2017 19:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 10

GKS Katowice 2-2 Chrobry Głogów Piatek, 22.09.2017 20:45
Odra Opole 1-0 Stal Mielec Sobota, 23.09.2017 12:45
Górnik Łęczna 1-0 GKS Tychy Sobota, 23.09.2017 16:00
Puszcza Niepołomice 3-1 Stomil Olsztyn Sobota, 23.09.2017 16:00
Raków Częstochowa 3-1 Bytovia Bytów Sobota, 23.09.2017 16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-0 Olimpia Grudziądz Sobota, 23.09.2017 17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-1 Wigry Suwałki Sobota, 23.09.2017 18:00
Miedź Legnica 0-2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sobota, 23.09.2017 19:35
Pogoń Siedlce 1-3 Ruch Chorzów Niedziela, 24.09.2017 16:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 11

Ruch Chorzów 1-0 Miedź Legnica Piatek, 29.09.2017 20:45
Stomil Olsztyn 1-3 Raków Częstochowa Sobota, 30.09.2017 17:00
Stal Mielec 1-1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 30.09.2017 18:00
Bytovia Bytów 1-2 GKS Katowice Sobota, 30.09.2017 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Sobota, 30.09.2017 18:00
GKS Tychy 2-3 Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 30.09.2017 18:00
Chrobry Głogów 2-0 Odra Opole Sobota, 30.09.2017 18:05
Wigry Suwałki 0-2 Chojniczanka Chojnice Niedziela, 01.10.2017 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 1-0 Górnik Łęczna Niedziela, 01.10.2017 19:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 12

Miedź Legnica 2-1 GKS Tychy Piatek, 06.10.2017 19:00
Odra Opole 1-0 Bytovia Bytów Sobota, 07.10.2017 12:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-0 Górnik Łęczna Sobota, 07.10.2017 17:00
Wigry Suwałki 2-0 Stal Mielec Sobota, 07.10.2017 17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1 Ruch Chorzów Sroda, 18.10.2017 15:00
Raków Częstochowa 1-1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sroda, 18.10.2017 15:00
Pogoń Siedlce 1-1 Olimpia Grudziądz Sroda, 18.10.2017 19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2-1 Chrobry Głogów Sroda, 18.10.2017 19:00
GKS Katowice 3-1 Stomil Olsztyn Sroda, 18.10.2017 20:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 13

Ruch Chorzów 1-0 Raków Częstochowa Piatek, 13.10.2017 18:00
Stal Mielec 1-2 Chojniczanka Chojnice Piatek, 13.10.2017 20:45
Górnik Łęczna 1-1 Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 14.10.2017 13:00
Chrobry Głogów 3-3 Wigry Suwałki Sobota, 14.10.2017 17:00
GKS Tychy 1-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Sobota, 14.10.2017 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn 2-0 Odra Opole Sobota, 14.10.2017 17:15
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-2 GKS Katowice Sobota, 14.10.2017 17:45
Bytovia Bytów 2-2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 14.10.2017 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 0-1 Miedź Legnica Sobota, 14.10.2017 18:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 14

Raków Częstochowa 2-2 GKS Tychy Sobota, 21.10.2017 12:30
Odra Opole 2-2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sobota, 21.10.2017 15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-2 Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 21.10.2017 17:00
Wigry Suwałki 2-2 Bytovia Bytów Sobota, 21.10.2017 17:00
Miedź Legnica 0-0 Górnik Łęczna Sobota, 21.10.2017 18:00
Stal Mielec 3-0 Chrobry Głogów Sobota, 21.10.2017 18:00
Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1 Olimpia Grudziądz Niedziela, 22.10.2017 15:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5-1 Stomil Olsztyn Niedziela, 22.10.2017 17:00
GKS Katowice 1-2 Ruch Chorzów Niedziela, 22.10.2017 17:45
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 15

Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Piatek, 27.10.2017 20:45
Górnik Łęczna 0-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Sobota, 28.10.2017 13:00
Pogoń Siedlce 2-3 Miedź Legnica Sobota, 28.10.2017 17:00
GKS Tychy 1-0 GKS Katowice Sobota, 28.10.2017 17:45
Bytovia Bytów 0-0 Stal Mielec Sobota, 28.10.2017 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 1-2 Raków Częstochowa Sobota, 28.10.2017 18:00
Chrobry Głogów 0-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Niedziela, 29.10.2017 17:00
Ruch Chorzów 3-1 Odra Opole Niedziela, 29.10.2017 18:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 16

Stal Mielec 1-3 Stomil Olsztyn Piatek, 03.11.2017 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3-0 Ruch Chorzów Piatek, 03.11.2017 20:45
Odra Opole 1-0 GKS Tychy Sobota, 04.11.2017 12:30
Puszcza Niepołomice 2-3 Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 04.11.2017 13:00
Raków Częstochowa 3-1 Górnik Łęczna Sobota, 04.11.2017 14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-0 Miedź Legnica Sobota, 04.11.2017 16:00
Wigry Suwałki 3-0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sobota, 04.11.2017 16:00
GKS Katowice 2-0 Olimpia Grudziądz Sobota, 04.11.2017 18:00
Chrobry Głogów 0-0 Bytovia Bytów Niedziela, 05.11.2017 16:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 17

Olimpia Grudziądz 0-2 Odra Opole Sobota, 11.11.2017 16:00
Górnik Łęczna 1-3 GKS Katowice Niedziela, 12.11.2017 12:00
GKS Tychy 1-1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Niedziela, 12.11.2017 12:45
Stomil Olsztyn 1-2 Chrobry Głogów Niedziela, 12.11.2017 15:00
Bytovia Bytów 0-3 Chojniczanka Chojnice Niedziela, 12.11.2017 16:00
Pogoń Siedlce 0-3 Raków Częstochowa Niedziela, 12.11.2017 16:00
Miedź Legnica 2-2 Puszcza Niepołomice Niedziela, 12.11.2017 17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2-3 Stal Mielec Wtorek, 21.11.2017 17:30
Ruch Chorzów 2-2 Wigry Suwałki Sroda, 22.11.2017 18:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 18

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-0 Chrobry Głogów Piatek, 17.11.2017 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0-1 Bytovia Bytów Piatek, 17.11.2017 18:00
Ruch Chorzów 1-2 Stal Mielec Piatek, 17.11.2017 20:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Sobota, 18.11.2017 16:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 0-1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 18.11.2017 16:00
Pogoń Siedlce 1-1 GKS Katowice Sobota, 18.11.2017 17:00
GKS Tychy 0-3 Wigry Suwałki Sobota, 18.11.2017 17:00
Górnik Łęczna 0-3 Odra Opole Niedziela, 19.11.2017 12:00
Miedź Legnica 1-1 Raków Częstochowa Niedziela, 19.11.2017 18:15
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 19

Stomil Olsztyn 0-1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Piatek, 24.11.2017 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2-2 Górnik Łęczna Piatek, 24.11.2017 20:45
Odra Opole 1-1 Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 25.11.2017 13:00
GKS Katowice 1-0 Miedź Legnica Sobota, 25.11.2017 16:00
Stal Mielec 3-0 GKS Tychy Sobota, 25.11.2017 17:45
Bytovia Bytów 1-1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sobota, 25.11.2017 18:00
Raków Częstochowa 3-1 Puszcza Niepołomice Niedziela, 26.11.2017 13:00
Chrobry Głogów 1-0 Ruch Chorzów Niedziela, 26.11.2017 15:00
Wigry Suwałki 1-0 Olimpia Grudziądz Niedziela, 26.11.2017 16:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 20

Chojniczanka Chojnice - Raków Częstochowa Piatek, 02.03.2018 20:00
Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole Piatek, 02.03.2018 20:45
Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice Sobota, 03.03.2018 14:00
Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 03.03.2018 17:00
Górnik Łęczna - Wigry Suwałki Sobota, 03.03.2018 17:00
Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Mielec Sobota, 03.03.2018 17:00
GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów Sobota, 03.03.2018 17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stomil Olsztyn Sobota, 03.03.2018 17:45
Ruch Chorzów - Bytovia Bytów Sobota, 03.03.2018 18:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 21

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
Stal Mielec - Górnik Łęczna Piatek, 09.03.2018 20:45
Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice Sobota, 10.03.2018 15:00
Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 10.03.2018 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzów Sobota, 10.03.2018 17:00
GKS Katowice - Raków Częstochowa Sobota, 10.03.2018 17:45
Bytovia Bytów - GKS Tychy Sobota, 10.03.2018 18:00
Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz Sobota, 10.03.2018 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica Sobota, 10.03.2018 18:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 22

Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki Piatek, 16.03.2018 19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice Piatek, 16.03.2018 20:45
Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 17.03.2018 14:00
Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Mielec Sobota, 17.03.2018 17:00
Górnik Łęczna - Chrobry Głogów Sobota, 17.03.2018 17:00
GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn Sobota, 17.03.2018 17:00
Raków Częstochowa - Odra Opole Sobota, 17.03.2018 17:45
Olimpia Grudziądz - Bytovia Bytów Sobota, 17.03.2018 18:00
Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sobota, 17.03.2018 18:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 23

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy -
Stal Mielec - Miedź Legnica -
Wigry Suwałki - Puszcza Niepołomice Piatek, 23.03.2018 17:00
Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Siedlce Piatek, 23.03.2018 18:30
Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz Sobota, 24.03.2018 17:00
Ruch Chorzów - Chojniczanka Chojnice Sobota, 24.03.2018 18:00
Bytovia Bytów - Górnik Łęczna Sobota, 24.03.2018 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Raków Częstochowa Sobota, 24.03.2018 18:00
Odra Opole - GKS Katowice Sobota, 24.03.2018 18:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 24

Raków Częstochowa - Wigry Suwałki Czwartek, 29.03.2018 19:21
Górnik Łęczna - Stomil Olsztyn Sobota, 31.03.2018 12:30
Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Mielec Sobota, 31.03.2018 15:00
Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów Sobota, 31.03.2018 15:00
Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów Sobota, 31.03.2018 16:00
GKS Tychy - Ruch Chorzów Sobota, 31.03.2018 16:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole Sobota, 31.03.2018 17:00
GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 31.03.2018 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sobota, 31.03.2018 19:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 25

Ruch Chorzów - Olimpia Grudziądz -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna -
Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa -
Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 07.04.2018 17:00
GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice Sobota, 07.04.2018 18:00
Bytovia Bytów - Miedź Legnica Sobota, 07.04.2018 18:00
Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice Sobota, 07.04.2018 18:00
Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice Sobota, 07.04.2018 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole Sobota, 07.04.2018 18:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 26

Odra Opole - Wigry Suwałki Piatek, 13.04.2018 19:45
Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn Piatek, 13.04.2018 20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice - Bytovia Bytów Sobota, 14.04.2018 15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 14.04.2018 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sobota, 14.04.2018 17:00
GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec Sobota, 14.04.2018 18:00
Raków Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów Sobota, 14.04.2018 18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów Sobota, 14.04.2018 19:00
Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy Sobota, 14.04.2018 19:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 27

Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Siedlce -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica -
Stal Mielec - Odra Opole -
Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice Piatek, 20.04.2018 19:00
GKS Tychy - Górnik Łęczna Piatek, 20.04.2018 19:00
Bytovia Bytów - Raków Częstochowa Sobota, 21.04.2018 18:00
Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice Sobota, 21.04.2018 18:00
Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Niedziela, 22.04.2018 15:30
Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice Niedziela, 22.04.2018 17:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 28

Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów Piatek, 27.04.2018 19:45
Miedź Legnica - Ruch Chorzów Piatek, 27.04.2018 20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sobota, 28.04.2018 15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki Sobota, 28.04.2018 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy Sobota, 28.04.2018 17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec Sobota, 28.04.2018 18:00
GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów Sobota, 28.04.2018 18:00
Raków Częstochowa - Stomil Olsztyn Sobota, 28.04.2018 18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Olimpia Grudziądz Sobota, 28.04.2018 19:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 29

Ruch Chorzów - Puszcza Niepołomice -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Raków Częstochowa -
Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwałki -
Bytovia Bytów - Odra Opole Piatek, 04.05.2018 18:00
GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica Piatek, 04.05.2018 19:00
Górnik Łęczna - Chojniczanka Chojnice Sobota, 05.05.2018 19:00
Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 05.05.2018 19:00
Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice Sobota, 05.05.2018 19:00
Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 05.05.2018 19:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 30

Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy Sroda, 09.05.2018 16:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bytovia Bytów Sroda, 09.05.2018 18:00
Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów Sroda, 09.05.2018 19:00
GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sroda, 09.05.2018 19:00
Raków Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów Sroda, 09.05.2018 19:00
Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Łęczna Sroda, 09.05.2018 19:00
Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn Sroda, 09.05.2018 19:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec Sroda, 09.05.2018 20:00
Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz Sroda, 09.05.2018 20:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 31

GKS Tychy - Raków Częstochowa -
Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole -
Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki Sobota, 12.05.2018 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sobota, 12.05.2018 19:00
Olimpia Grudziądz - Puszcza Niepołomice Sobota, 12.05.2018 19:23
Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice Niedziela, 13.05.2018 17:00
Chrobry Głogów - Stal Mielec Niedziela, 13.05.2018 17:00
Górnik Łęczna - Miedź Legnica Niedziela, 13.05.2018 19:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 32

Stal Mielec - Bytovia Bytów -
Odra Opole - Ruch Chorzów Piatek, 18.05.2018 19:45
Wigry Suwałki - Stomil Olsztyn Sobota, 19.05.2018 16:00
Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Łęczna Sobota, 19.05.2018 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów Sobota, 19.05.2018 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sobota, 19.05.2018 18:00
GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy Sobota, 19.05.2018 18:00
Raków Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz Sobota, 19.05.2018 19:00
Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 19.05.2018 20:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 33

Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wigry Suwałki -
Pogoń Siedlce - Puszcza Niepołomice Sobota, 26.05.2018 17:00
Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów Sobota, 26.05.2018 18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Raków Częstochowa Sobota, 26.05.2018 19:00
Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice Sobota, 26.05.2018 19:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec Sobota, 26.05.2018 19:00
Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice Sobota, 26.05.2018 20:00
GKS Tychy - Odra Opole Niedziela, 27.05.2018 18:00
Piłka nożna1 Liga

Kolejka 34

Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
Wigry Suwałki - Ruch Chorzów -
Odra Opole - Olimpia Grudziądz Piatek, 01.06.2018 19:45
Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn Sobota, 02.06.2018 17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice - Miedź Legnica Sobota, 02.06.2018 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów Sobota, 02.06.2018 18:00
GKS Katowice - Górnik Łęczna Sobota, 02.06.2018 18:00
Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce Sobota, 02.06.2018 19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy Niedziela, 03.06.2018 18:00